Compartilhe

Aprovados 2018

08/01/2019

Confira agora a nossa lista completa de aprovados, e venha fazer parte das próximas turmas!

 

FACULDADE BAHIANA
Ana Beatriz D’Almeida Silva

Ana Flavia Paiva Bandeira Assis

Ana Julia Figueiredo Ferraz

Ana Maria Rego Andrade

Ananda Couto de Andrade

Beatriz Landeiro Passos Pinheiro

Beatriz Peixoto da Cruz

Beatriz Schettini Perez

Catarina Barretto de Araújo Rosier

Daniel Fernandes Silva Marques

Fernando Almeida Araujo

Gabriel Barreiros de Pinho

Gabriel Barreto Marques Mathias

Giovanna de Sá Veloso Oiticica Magalhães

Guilherme Almeida Farias Amorim

Guilherme Ribeiro Soares

Igor Lima Vieira de Castro

Isabella Trindade Lopes Alves

Ivan Sardi Campos

Jade Pereira Domingues

Julia Schoucair Neves

Juliana Bastos Carvalho

Lara Callado de Araújo

Larissa Pires Almeida

Laura de Araujo de Oliveira

Layla Martins Villas Boas

Ludmila Dutra Pugliese Motta

Luiza Rabello Cardoso

Maria Beatriz Chagas Cavalcante

Maria Luisa Passos Evangelista

Maria Passos Pereira Vieira

Mauricio de Jesus Lordelo

Michelle Andrade Borges

Milla Araujo Goes Velloso Viana

Naieli Machado de Andrade

Sancha Mohana Brito Goes Rios

Sarah Fernandez Coutinho de Carvalho

Sarah Sacramento Lopes Cerqueira

Thaina Jovita Silva

Thais Machado Belitardo de Carvalho

Valter Luiz Sant’Ana Júnior

Victor Arthur Soares Costa Araujo

Victor de Araujo Coelho

Victoria Kelly Lima de Castilho

 

FTC

Amanda Motta da Silva

Ana Beatriz Rodrigues Rocha Teixeira Santana

Ana Gabriella Dias de Souza Melo

Ana Julia Figueiredo Ferraz

Ana Vitoria Gordiano Carneiro

Beatriz Nascimento Figueira

Beatriz Portas Baltazar

Beatriz Souza Bastos

Bruno Fucs Machado de Barros

Camila Santos Muccillo Reis

Carolina Esteves Silva Simoes

Carolina Magalhães Simoes

Clara Martinez Amorim Dantas

Danniele Almeida Neri

Davi Simoes dos Santos

Debora Vilas Boas de Souza do Carmo

Dejean Soares Amorim

Fernando Almeida Araujo

Francisco Asclépio Barroso Aguiar Filho

Gabriel Barreto Marques Mathias

Gabriel dos Santos Leal

Gabriella Barbalho Francisco

Jose de Oliveira Barros Filho

Juan Popo Vidal Freitas

Julia Cunha Torreão Herrera

Julia Galvao Azevedo Alves

Klauss Villalva Serra Junior

Lais Eunice de Assis Silva

Lara Marcelly Barreto Caldas

Larissa Garcia de Salles

Larissa Pires Almeida

Larissa Reis da Silva

Lorena Cunha Martins

Lucas Brasil Carneiro

Lucas Marcos Atayde

Lucas Moreira Leite Leal

Lucas Souza Santos

Luisa Morais Tejerizo

Luiza Chaves Weyll

Luiza Oliveira Ferreira de Souza

Maria Carolina Prado Neconda

Maria Eduarda Bonifacio de Carvalho Batista

Maria Eduarda Carvalho Bandeira

Maria Eduarda Chamusca

Maria Eduarda Leal Leite

Maria Eduarda Siuffo de Oliveira

Maria Fernanda Santos Medrado

Maria Julia Dantas Maciel

Natalia Brito de Sousa

Nathalia Silva de Sá Teles

Rafaell Ferreira Prazeres

Talita Tourinho Barbosa Martins

Valeria Reis Pereira

Victor Adorno Iglesias

Victor de Araujo Coelho

Victoria Luisa Alencar Rocha de Souza

Vinicius Brito Correia Pedreira

 

UNIFACS

Adriano Cypriano Faneli

Ana Teresa Silva Souza Cerqueira

Beatriz Souza Bastos

Carolina Magalhães Simoes

Catharina Salum Menezes de Menezes

Gabriela Vieira Lopes Chaui

Gabrielle Santos de Souza Matos

Isabela Sampaio Figueiredo

Isabella Marques Chaves

Jessika Pereira Marques Diniz

Lara Victoria Santos Palermo

Lucas Lessa de Oliveira

Maria Eduarda Leal Leite

Maria Eduarda Siuffo de Oliveira

Maria Fernanda Moreira Ramiro Souza Santos

Maria Luisa Freaza Danon

Mariana Reis Carvalho

Mariana Teixeira Requião Silva

Natalie Oliveira Lopes

Rafaella Caze de Medeiros

Victoria Nagel Fernandez

Yana Caroline Gomes de Sa Bulhosa

Yasmin Silva Souza

 

UNIME

Catarina da Silva Lopes

Jessica Macedo Matta Pires Marchesini

Juliana de Araujo Cardoso

Lilian Lago Peixoto

Lorena Leite Pereira